Parts

Loading Automation, Inc. is the North American Hydraroll Systems and Parts Distributor. Our warehouse is located in Wilmington, NC, and is fully stocked and ready to fill your spare part requirements. Same day shipping is standard procedure.

You may e-mail your parts order to /Parts or place your order by telephone 1-800-264-3184
For more details on part identification, Click HERE.
Online manuals are available to help you identify parts. Click HERE to log in to our system to download the manuals.

  • » MK4 – 2" Pneumatic Roller Track
  • » MK15 – Pneumatic Roller Track
  • » MK17 – 3" Pneumatic Roller Track
  • » MK20 – Twin Roller Pneumatic Roller Track
  • » MK21 – Twin Roller Pneumatic Roller Track
  • » Slip Chain

PART #711000

Control Box Mounting Bracket (Stainless Steel) for AQ1 / AQ2 Control Box without TIV / AIV
 

PART# 771050

AQ1; STAINLESS STEELCONTROL BOX COMPLETE
 
 

PART# 771064

AQ1;STAINLESS STEEL CONTROL BOX COMPLETE WITH TIV AND AIV
 

PART# 771049

AQ1;STAINLESS STEEL CONTROL BOX ENCLOSURE.(INCLUDES BULKHEAD FITTINGS)
 

PART# 771047

AQ1; STAINLESS STEEL FACEPLATE
 
 

PART# 711009

CONTROIL BOX MOUNTING BRACKET(STAINLESS STEEL 2 PIECE) FOR AQ1/AQ2 BOX WITH TIV/AIV
 

PART# 762001

2.5” HYDRAROLL AIR BAG CLAMP KIT W/ 5/16" TEE
 

PART# 762004

2.5” HYDRAROLL AIR BAG CLAMP KIT W/ 5/16" ELBOW
 

PART# 762013

2.5” AHS AIR BAG CLAMP KIT W/ 5/16” TEE
 
 

PART# 762014

2.5” AHS AIR BAG CLAMP KIT W/ 5/16” ELBOW
 
 

PART# 760008

HYDRAROLL – AHS AIRBAG ASSEMBLY COMPLETE.FOR 10’6” MODULE WITH 5/16” PUSH IN TEE

PART# 760057

HYDRAROLL – AHS AIRBAG ASSEMBLY COMPLETE.FOR 13’ MODULE WITH 5/16” PUSH IN ELBOW

PART# 760018

HYDRAROLL – AHS AIRBAG ASSEMBLY COMPLETE FOR 13’2” MODULE WITH 5/16” PUSH IN ELBOW

PART# 760006

HYDRAROLL – AHS AIR BAG; 2.5" FLAT; RED; ROLL FORM; (300 FT ROLLS) FOR IN HOUSE AIRBAG ASSEMBLY

PART# 770002

AIRTANK WITH 3/8” FPT ENDPORTS AND 1/4” FPT DRAIN PORT
 

PART# 710015

5/8” THICK “WINGED” PALLET STOP REPLACEMENT BLADE
 

PART# 710004

5/8” THICK “STANDARD” PALLET STOP REPLACEMENT BLADE
 

PART# 710005

PALLET STOP ASSEMBLY WITH 1” THICK “STANDARD” BLADE
 

PART# 710007

1” THICK “STANDARD” PALLET STOP REPLACEMENT BLADE
 

PART# 710011

1” THICK “WINGED” PALLET STOP REPLACEMENT BLADE
 

PART# 742005

MK4,SERIES 4,ROLLER CRADLE ASSEMBLY 4” PITCH, 15 ROLLERS,INLET ENDIS A MATE TO TOP PLATE PART# 741005

PART# 742003

MK4,SERIES 4,ROLLER CRADLE ASSEMBLY 4” PITCH, 16 ROLLERS,CLAMP END IS A MATE TO TOP PLATE PART# 741015

PART# 742006

MK4,SERIES 4,ROLLER CRADLE ASSEMBLY 6” PITCH, 10 ROLLERS,INLET ENDIS A MATE TO TOP PLATE PART# 741006

PART# 742007

MK4,SERIES 4,ROLLER CRADLE ASSEMBLY 6” PITCH, 11 ROLLERS,CLAMP END IS A MATE TO TOP PLATE PART# 741007

PART# 742020

MK4,SERIES 5,ROLLER CRADLE ASSEMBLY 4.5” PITCH, 14 ROLLERS, IS A MATE TO TOP PLATE PART# 741044
 

PART# 742021

MK4,SERIES 5,ROLLER CRADLE ASSEMBLY 6.5” PITCH, 10 ROLLERS, IS A MATE TO TOP PLATE PART# 741045
 

PART# 742023

MK4,SERIES 5,ROLLER CRADLE ASSEMBLY,6.5” PITCH, 5 ROLLERS,FOR THE CLAMP END OF A 13’2” LONG MODULE IS A MATE TO TOP PLATE PART# 741047

PART# 741005

MK4,SERIES 4,TOP PLATE,(FOLDED) 4” PITCH,15 ROLLER OPENINGS, INLET END, 59.5” LONG. IS A MATE TO ROLLER CRADLE PART# 742005

PART# 741006

MK4,SERIES 4,TOP PLATE,(FOLDED) 6” PITCH,10 ROLLER OPENINGS, CLAMP END, 59.5” LONG. IS A MATE TO ROLLER CRADLE PART# 742006

PART# 741007

MK4,SERIES 4,TOP PLATE,(FOLDED) 6” PITCH,11 ROLLER OPENINGS, CLAMP END, 64” LONG. IS A MATE TO ROLLER CRADLE PART# 742007

PART# 741012

MK4,SERIES 4,TOP PLATE,(FOLDED) LOGO PLATE, NORMALLY COVERS THE INLET END OF THE MODULE.

PART# 741043

MK4,SERIES 5,TOP PLATE,(QUICK RELEASE) LOGO PLATE, NORMALLY COVERS THE INLET END OF THE MODULE

PART# 743002

MK4 REPLACEMENT ROLLER, 2” WIDE , NEEDS ROLLER PIN (AXLE) PT# 743001
 

PART# 743001

MK4-MK21 REPLACEMENT ROLLER PIN (AXLE) , USED FOR ROLLER PART# 743002 AND ROLLER PART# 803003

PART# 714007

ACETAL STRIP, MK4-MK21 ,.02” X 2.8125” WIDE.
 
 

PART# 772016

PRESSURE PROTECTION VALVE, CROSSMEMBER MOUNTED WITH AIV. (REPLACED WITH PART# 772053)

PART# 772017

PNEUMATIC FILTER / REGULATOR REPLACEMENT FOR CONTROL BOX COMES WITH FITTINGS AND MOUNTING BRACKET.

PART# 772018

TIV MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY – COMES WITH QUICK EXHAUST VALVE, BALL VALVES AND FITTINGS AS SHOWN.

PART# 772024

AUTODOWN CONTROL VALVE REPLACEMENT FOR CONTROL BOX. KNOB IS INCLUDED.
 

PART# 772008

FILTER REGULATOR GAUGE REPLACEMENT(0-60 PSI,0-4 BAR)
 
 

PART# 773007

5/16” OD PUSH IN STRAIGHT COUPLING
 
 
 

PART# 773009

5/16” OD PUSH IN PLUGS (TWO STYLES SHOWN)
 
 
 

PART# 773010

5/16” OD PUSH IN 90 DEG ELBOW
 
 

PART# 943003

TOP PLATE SCREW,STAINLESS STEEL, M6 X 15MM TORX HEAD WITH THREAD SEALANT.
 

PART# 944004

DROP IN NUTBARS 6MM
 
 

Part# 710014

PALLET STOP ASSEMBLY W/ 5/8" THK BLADE; WINGED TRACK

Part# 713000

RUNOUT CHANNEL; GALV.; M 4; 24" LONG
 

Part# 714011

TRACK MOUNTING CLIP
 

Part# 715005

DECAL; WARNING FORKLIFT PROHIBITED
 

Part# 715007

DECAL; WARNING SAFETY OPERATION
 

Part# 740018

MODULE; MK4 S3; 5'-2" LONG; COMPLETE 4" PITCH; 15 ROLLERS

Part# 940031

FACEPLATE MOUNTING BOLT; STAINLESS STEEL

Part# 741038

GUIDE ANGLE; TOP PLATE
 

Part# 741044

TOP PLATE; M4 S5; QUICK RELEASE; 4-3/8" X 61-3/4" LONG; (R

Part# 742011

ROLLER CRADLE ASSEMBLY; MK4 S4; FRONT ( CLAMP); 6" PITCH; 8 ROLLER

Part# 742017

ROLLER CRADLE ASSEMBLY; MK4 S4; 6" PITCH 5 ROLLER

Part# 743006

ROLLER AND AXLE ASSY, CONVEYOR - ANCRA SYSTEM

Part# 760004

AIR BAG ASSEMBLY; 2-1/2" FLAT; RED 9'-0" LONG W/ 5/16" TEE

Part# 760009

AIR BAG ASSEMBLY; 2-1/2" W X 11'6" L
 

Part# 760033

AIR BAG ASSEMBLY; 2-1/2" W X 13" L W/ELBOW HD BLACK

Part# 760060

AIR BAG ASSEMBLY; 10'-6" LONG ; RED; W/ 5/16" ELBOW

Part# 762005

AIR BAG CLAMP KIT; 2.5" W; W/ 3/8"ELBOW
 

Part# 770003

BRACKET; AIR TANK; STEEL (1 PC).; 12"
 

Part# 770004

BOLT; HEX HD; 3/8-16 X6" FULL THREAD

Part# 770008

DRAIN VALVE; 1/4" NPT; W/ CABLE

Part# 771010

BULK HEAD COUPLING ; 5/16" TUBE; PUSH-IN

Part# 771012

BLACK PLASTIC HANDLE W/ LATCH
 

Part# 771043

PILLAR; FACE PLATE MOUNTING;
 

Part# 771045

CHROME TEE HANDLE W/ LATCH FOR STAINLESS STEEL CONTROL BOX

Part# 771045P

TEE HANDLE ASSY- PLASTIC/STAINLESS STEEL CONTROL BOX

Part# 771068

LID; CONTROL BOX; W/HINGE W/O LATCH ; S/S
 

Part# 772004

PRESSURE PROTECTION VALVE; BODY ONLY; 80PSI

Part# 772005

SHUT-OFF VALVE; T.I.V.

Part# 772006

Q. E. V. - BODY ONLY

Part# 772023

KNOB; AUTO-DOWN VALVE

Part# 772028

AUX INFLATION VALVE (AIV); SCHRADER TYPE; 1/8" NPT

Part# 772053

PRESSURE PROTECTION VALVE (PPV) ASSEMBLY W/ AIV

Part# 772054

PRESSURE PROTECTION VALVE (PPV) ASSEMBLY W/O AIV

Part# 772055

REGULATOR ASSEMBLY FOR AQ1; S/S W /AIV

Part# 772056

QUICK EXHAUST VALVE; AQ1 BOX TIV

Part# 773001

STUD COUPLING; 5/16" TUBE - 1/8" BSP

Part# 773004

TEE; 5/16" OD; PRESS LOCK

Part# 773005

NYLON TUBING; 5/16" OD; WHITE

Part# 773008

STUD COUPLING; 5/16"T X 1/4"NPT

Part# 773011

SWIVEL ELBOW ADAPTOR; 5/16" T X 1/8" PITCH

Part# 773012

SWIVEL ELBOW; 5/16"TX 1/4" NPT

Part# 773017

STUD COUPLING; 5/16" T X 3/8" NPT

Part# 773050

PARALLEL UNION (Y); 5/16 ; PUSH-IN

Part# 774009

STUD COUPLING; 3/8" TUBE - 1/4" NPT

Part# 775001

NYLON TUBING; DOT; 3/8" O.D. ; RED

Part# 775002

BULK HEAD COUPLING ; 3/8" , DOT

Part# 775003

TEE FITTING; 3/8" DOT; PUSH-IN

Part# 775004

STUD COUPLING; 3/8" TUBE D.O.T. X 1/8" NPT

Part# 802016

ROLLER CRADLE ASSEMBLY; MK20/MK21 S6;3.16" PITCH; 19 ROLLER; 60.5" LONG

Part# 802020

ROLLER CRADLE ASSEMBLY; MK20/MK21 S6; 6.375" PITCH; 10 ROLLER

Part# 802021

ROLLER CRADLE ASSEMBLY; MK20/MK21 S6; 3.16" PITCH; 9 ROLLER; 29.75" LONG

Part# 802022

ROLLER CRADLE ASSEMBLY; MK20/MK21 S6; 6.375" PITCH; 5 ROLLER; 29.75" LONG

Part# 803003

ROLLER; HEAVY DUTY; MK20/MK21; 2" DIA X 5/8" WIDE

Part# 940027

GUIDE ANGLE SCREW; M5 X 16MM
 

Part# 941009

NUT NYLON LOCK; 3/8" UNC

Part# 91385A537

ANCRA SET SCREW, SELF LOCKING

Part# 4741011

ANCRA-STOP; ROLLER TRAY

Part# 6201711

ANCRA COVER PLATE-6"P-13 RLR - SCREW END - (INLET) 78"L

Part# 6201914

ANCRA END BLOCK FOR CHANNEL
 

Part# 6202010

ANCRA PIN; COVER PLATE RETAINER
 

Part# 47013-12F

ROLLER AND AXLE ASSY